| Rank ↓ | School ↕ | State ↕ | Enrollment ↕ | Chronic Absence % ↕ | Peer Benchmark ↕ | Gap to Peers ↕ | Recoverable Days ↕ | Equity Gap | Priority Score ↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90601 | Hillsboro High | Wisconsin | 271 | 0.4% | 7.3% | -6.9 pts | 0 | 6.3 pts | 12 |
| 90602 | Holmen Middle | Wisconsin | 892 | 0.3% | 3.9% | -3.6 pts | 0 | 2.5 pts | 12 |
| 90603 | Sand Lake Elementary | Wisconsin | 388 | 0.3% | 6.4% | -6.1 pts | 0 | 4.4 pts | 12 |
| 90604 | Evergreen Elementary | Wisconsin | 342 | 0.3% | 3.8% | -3.5 pts | 0 | 1.2 pts | 12 |
| 90605 | Viking Elementary | Wisconsin | 384 | 1.0% | 6.4% | -5.3 pts | 0 | 0.0 pts | 11 |
| 90606 | Prairie View Elementary | Wisconsin | 463 | 0.9% | 5.7% | -4.8 pts | 0 | 0.0 pts | 11 |
| 90607 | Horicon Elementary School | Wisconsin | 349 | 0.3% | 7.1% | -6.8 pts | 0 | 5.7 pts | 12 |
| 90608 | Hortonville Elementary | Wisconsin | 508 | 0.2% | 5.2% | -5.0 pts | 0 | 3.0 pts | 12 |
| 90609 | Hortonville High | Wisconsin | 1,233 | 4.3% | 5.4% | -1.1 pts | 0 | 5.8 pts | 13 |
| 90610 | Greenville Elementary | Wisconsin | 626 | 3.4% | 3.9% | -0.6 pts | 0 | 1.4 pts | 12 |
| 90611 | Greenville Middle | Wisconsin | 723 | 1.5% | 3.9% | -2.4 pts | 0 | 2.5 pts | 12 |
| 90612 | Fox West Academy | Wisconsin | 58 | 1.7% | 7.0% | -5.3 pts | 0 | 0.0 pts | 11 |
| 90613 | North Greenville Elementary | Wisconsin | 465 | 0.9% | 5.7% | -4.8 pts | 0 | 1.5 pts | 11 |
| 90614 | Bay Port High | Wisconsin | 1,926 | 0.3% | 4.9% | -4.7 pts | 0 | 5.9 pts | 12 |
| 90615 | Meadowbrook Elementary | Wisconsin | 479 | 0.2% | 3.8% | -3.6 pts | 0 | 6.9 pts | 13 |
| 90616 | Howard Elementary | Wisconsin | 277 | 1.8% | 10.2% | -8.4 pts | 0 | 9.4 pts | 12 |
| 90617 | Forest Glen Elementary | Wisconsin | 445 | 0.4% | 3.8% | -3.3 pts | 0 | 5.8 pts | 12 |
| 90618 | Bay Harbor Elementary | Wisconsin | 377 | 0.5% | 3.8% | -3.3 pts | 0 | 9.8 pts | 13 |
| 90619 | Hudson Middle | Wisconsin | 1,133 | 0.5% | 10.4% | -9.9 pts | 0 | 11.5 pts | 12 |
| 90620 | Hudson High | Wisconsin | 1,783 | 6.6% | 10.4% | -3.9 pts | 0 | 21.4 pts | 15 |
| 90621 | North Hudson Elementary | Wisconsin | 278 | 5.8% | 7.9% | -2.1 pts | 0 | 4.7 pts | 13 |
| 90622 | Rock Elementary | Wisconsin | 405 | 0.7% | 7.9% | -7.2 pts | 0 | 10.9 pts | 13 |
| 90623 | Willow River Elementary | Wisconsin | 314 | 4.8% | 7.9% | -3.1 pts | 0 | 9.2 pts | 13 |
| 90624 | River Crest Elementary | Wisconsin | 373 | 0.3% | 5.7% | -5.4 pts | 0 | 4.6 pts | 12 |
| 90625 | Hustisford High | Wisconsin | 167 | 1.2% | 6.7% | -5.5 pts | 0 | 12.0 pts | 13 |
| 90626 | Independence Middle | Wisconsin | 95 | 5.3% | 8.7% | -3.4 pts | 0 | 5.3 pts | 12 |
| 90627 | Adams Elementary | Wisconsin | 295 | 1.7% | 14.9% | -13.2 pts | 0 | 11.2 pts | 11 |
| 90628 | Edison Middle | Wisconsin | 611 | 2.3% | 10.2% | -7.9 pts | 0 | 19.5 pts | 14 |
| 90629 | Franklin Middle | Wisconsin | 539 | 3.2% | 10.2% | -7.1 pts | 0 | 17.6 pts | 14 |
| 90630 | Harrison Elementary | Wisconsin | 258 | 2.3% | 6.2% | -3.9 pts | 0 | 7.8 pts | 13 |
| 90631 | Jackson Elementary | Wisconsin | 325 | 3.7% | 10.9% | -7.2 pts | 0 | 12.0 pts | 13 |
| 90632 | Marshall Middle | Wisconsin | 733 | 1.8% | 6.2% | -4.4 pts | 0 | 16.6 pts | 14 |
| 90633 | Van Buren Elementary | Wisconsin | 401 | 0.7% | 6.2% | -5.5 pts | 0 | 14.7 pts | 14 |
| 90634 | Rock River Charter School | Wisconsin | 249 | 2.4% | 14.9% | -12.5 pts | 0 | 10.4 pts | 10 |
| 90635 | Rock University High | Wisconsin | 91 | 2.2% | 8.6% | -6.4 pts | 0 | 30.8 pts | 16 |
| 90636 | ARISE Virtual Academy | Wisconsin | 147 | 5.4% | 16.3% | -10.9 pts | 0 | 4.8 pts | 9 |
| 90637 | East Elementary | Wisconsin | 308 | 1.3% | 7.1% | -5.8 pts | 0 | 5.5 pts | 12 |
| 90638 | West Elementary | Wisconsin | 270 | 3.0% | 9.5% | -6.5 pts | 0 | 5.2 pts | 12 |
| 90639 | Johnson Creek Public School | Wisconsin | 605 | 5.5% | 7.5% | -2.1 pts | 0 | 8.1 pts | 13 |
| 90640 | Juda Elementary | Wisconsin | 184 | 7.1% | 8.7% | -1.6 pts | 0 | 8.2 pts | 13 |
| 90641 | Juda High | Wisconsin | 99 | 8.1% | 8.7% | -0.6 pts | 0 | 15.2 pts | 15 |
| 90642 | Dodgeland Elementary | Wisconsin | 316 | 3.5% | 8.9% | -5.4 pts | 0 | 14.6 pts | 14 |
| 90643 | Dodgeland Middle | Wisconsin | 157 | 1.9% | 6.7% | -4.8 pts | 0 | 21.7 pts | 15 |
| 90644 | Kaukauna High | Wisconsin | 1,261 | 0.9% | 5.4% | -4.5 pts | 0 | 10.0 pts | 13 |
| 90645 | Quinney Elementary | Wisconsin | 352 | 1.4% | 3.8% | -2.4 pts | 0 | 1.4 pts | 12 |
| 90646 | Haen Elementary | Wisconsin | 269 | 0.7% | 6.4% | -5.6 pts | 0 | 10.4 pts | 13 |
| 90647 | River View School | Wisconsin | 1,148 | 0.7% | 7.3% | -6.6 pts | 0 | 8.1 pts | 12 |
| 90648 | Dr H B Tanner Elementary | Wisconsin | 502 | 3.8% | 6.5% | -2.7 pts | 0 | 5.0 pts | 12 |
| 90649 | Stocker Elementary | Wisconsin | 311 | 1.6% | 10.2% | -8.6 pts | 0 | 3.5 pts | 11 |
| 90650 | Bose Elementary | Wisconsin | 271 | 3.3% | 11.1% | -7.8 pts | 0 | 2.6 pts | 11 |