| Rank ↓ | School ↕ | State ↕ | Enrollment ↕ | Chronic Absence % ↕ | Peer Benchmark ↕ | Gap to Peers ↕ | Recoverable Days ↕ | Equity Gap | Priority Score ↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90301 | Tenor High | Wisconsin | 550 | 8.5% | 10.2% | -1.7 pts | 0 | 28.2 pts | 17 |
| 90302 | Honor Elementary | Wisconsin | 183 | 3.8% | 7.0% | -3.2 pts | 0 | 3.8 pts | 12 |
| 90303 | Honor Intermediate | Wisconsin | 135 | 5.2% | 7.0% | -1.8 pts | 0 | 8.9 pts | 13 |
| 90304 | Friess Lake Elementary | Wisconsin | 301 | 2.3% | 5.7% | -3.3 pts | 0 | 2.7 pts | 12 |
| 90305 | Richfield Middle | Wisconsin | 182 | 1.1% | 7.0% | -5.9 pts | 0 | 12.6 pts | 13 |
| 90306 | Isthmus Montessori Academy Public | Wisconsin | 208 | 0.5% | 7.1% | -6.7 pts | 0 | 15.9 pts | 13 |
| 90307 | One City Elementary School | Wisconsin | 317 | 0.6% | 6.4% | -5.8 pts | 0 | 21.5 pts | 14 |
| 90308 | Milestone Democratic School | Wisconsin | 42 | 2.4% | 12.0% | -9.6 pts | 0 | 4.8 pts | 11 |
| 90309 | Lake Country Classical Academy Inc | Wisconsin | 508 | 0.8% | 3.9% | -3.1 pts | 0 | 4.7 pts | 12 |
| 90310 | Adeline Montessori School Inc | Wisconsin | 103 | 1.9% | 7.0% | -5.0 pts | 0 | 20.4 pts | 15 |
| 90311 | Algoma Elementary | Wisconsin | 338 | 0.3% | 9.5% | -9.2 pts | 0 | 13.6 pts | 13 |
| 90312 | Lincoln Jr/Sr High School | Wisconsin | 257 | 1.6% | 8.9% | -7.3 pts | 0 | 7.8 pts | 12 |
| 90313 | Lincoln Elementary | Wisconsin | 330 | 0.3% | 8.9% | -8.6 pts | 0 | 5.5 pts | 11 |
| 90314 | Almond-Bancroft High | Wisconsin | 110 | 0.9% | 6.7% | -5.8 pts | 0 | 13.6 pts | 13 |
| 90315 | Almond-Bancroft Middle | Wisconsin | 80 | 2.5% | 6.7% | -4.2 pts | 0 | 2.5 pts | 12 |
| 90316 | Altoona Elementary | Wisconsin | 646 | 0.8% | 7.5% | -6.7 pts | 0 | 3.9 pts | 11 |
| 90317 | Altoona Intermediate | Wisconsin | 280 | 1.1% | 6.4% | -5.3 pts | 0 | 6.4 pts | 12 |
| 90318 | Lien Elementary | Wisconsin | 347 | 0.3% | 8.9% | -8.6 pts | 0 | 4.3 pts | 11 |
| 90319 | Amery Middle | Wisconsin | 300 | 3.3% | 7.3% | -3.9 pts | 0 | 5.3 pts | 12 |
| 90320 | Amery Intermediate | Wisconsin | 285 | 4.6% | 7.3% | -2.7 pts | 0 | 6.0 pts | 13 |
| 90321 | Amherst Elementary | Wisconsin | 345 | 0.3% | 7.3% | -7.0 pts | 0 | 11.3 pts | 13 |
| 90322 | North Elementary | Wisconsin | 186 | 3.2% | 10.9% | -7.7 pts | 0 | 19.9 pts | 14 |
| 90323 | Badger Elementary | Wisconsin | 325 | 4.9% | 10.2% | -5.3 pts | 0 | 7.4 pts | 12 |
| 90324 | Columbus Elementary | Wisconsin | 132 | 7.6% | 21.0% | -13.4 pts | 0 | 10.6 pts | 11 |
| 90325 | Edison Elementary | Wisconsin | 246 | 0.4% | 10.4% | -10.0 pts | 0 | 4.5 pts | 11 |
| 90326 | Einstein Middle | Wisconsin | 553 | 1.1% | 6.2% | -5.1 pts | 0 | 11.2 pts | 13 |
| 90327 | Highlands Elementary | Wisconsin | 530 | 1.3% | 10.2% | -8.9 pts | 0 | 3.6 pts | 11 |
| 90328 | Huntley Elementary | Wisconsin | 649 | 1.1% | 6.2% | -5.1 pts | 0 | 5.5 pts | 12 |
| 90329 | Johnston Elementary | Wisconsin | 405 | 1.7% | 10.4% | -8.7 pts | 0 | 3.0 pts | 11 |
| 90330 | Ronald C Dunlap Elementary School | Wisconsin | 382 | 5.5% | 10.4% | -4.9 pts | 0 | 4.2 pts | 12 |
| 90331 | McKinley Elementary | Wisconsin | 482 | 10.4% | 10.4% | -0.1 pts | 0 | 3.3 pts | 13 |
| 90332 | Wilson Middle | Wisconsin | 364 | 4.1% | 10.4% | -6.3 pts | 0 | 6.6 pts | 12 |
| 90333 | Classical School | Wisconsin | 487 | 1.0% | 7.1% | -6.1 pts | 0 | 3.7 pts | 11 |
| 90334 | Odyssey-Magellan | Wisconsin | 200 | 0.5% | 12.0% | -11.5 pts | 0 | 2.5 pts | 10 |
| 90335 | Berry Elementary | Wisconsin | 416 | 1.4% | 7.1% | -5.7 pts | 0 | 3.4 pts | 11 |
| 90336 | Tesla Engineering Charter School | Wisconsin | 149 | 2.0% | 12.0% | -10.0 pts | 0 | 10.1 pts | 12 |
| 90337 | Fox River Academy | Wisconsin | 96 | 1.0% | 12.0% | -11.0 pts | 0 | 8.3 pts | 11 |
| 90338 | Appleton Technical Academy | Wisconsin | 92 | 1.1% | 10.2% | -9.1 pts | 0 | 16.3 pts | 13 |
| 90339 | Arcadia High | Wisconsin | 417 | 7.4% | 9.5% | -2.0 pts | 0 | 12.0 pts | 14 |
| 90340 | Arcadia Elementary | Wisconsin | 529 | 8.9% | 11.6% | -2.7 pts | 0 | 7.0 pts | 13 |
| 90341 | Arcadia Middle | Wisconsin | 337 | 4.5% | 11.4% | -7.0 pts | 0 | 7.4 pts | 12 |
| 90342 | Argyle High | Wisconsin | 75 | 1.3% | 6.7% | -5.3 pts | 0 | 0.0 pts | 11 |
| 90343 | Ashland High | Wisconsin | 626 | 0.6% | 10.6% | -9.9 pts | 0 | 26.5 pts | 14 |
| 90344 | Ashland Middle | Wisconsin | 398 | 0.3% | 9.5% | -9.2 pts | 0 | 21.6 pts | 14 |
| 90345 | Marengo Valley Elementary | Wisconsin | 196 | 0.5% | 8.7% | -8.2 pts | 0 | 16.8 pts | 14 |
| 90346 | Ashwaubenon High | Wisconsin | 998 | 0.8% | 6.5% | -5.7 pts | 0 | 12.1 pts | 13 |
| 90347 | Parkview Middle | Wisconsin | 724 | 0.8% | 6.5% | -5.6 pts | 0 | 11.9 pts | 13 |
| 90348 | Pioneer Elementary | Wisconsin | 494 | 0.4% | 6.4% | -6.0 pts | 0 | 5.1 pts | 12 |
| 90349 | Valley View Elementary | Wisconsin | 713 | 1.5% | 6.5% | -4.9 pts | 0 | 7.0 pts | 12 |
| 90350 | Athens Middle | Wisconsin | 66 | 1.5% | 7.0% | -5.5 pts | 0 | 0.0 pts | 11 |