| Rank ↓ | School ↕ | State ↕ | Enrollment ↕ | Chronic Absence % ↕ | Peer Benchmark ↕ | Gap to Peers ↕ | Recoverable Days ↕ | Equity Gap | Priority Score ↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83601 | IMAGINE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY OF NORTH TEXAS | Texas | 1,399 | 0.4% | 4.9% | -4.5 pts | 0 | 1.5 pts | 11 |
| 83602 | AUSTIN ACHIEVE EL | Texas | 1,008 | 9.9% | 11.9% | -2.0 pts | 0 | 15.0 pts | 14 |
| 83603 | AUSTIN ACHIEVE PARMER | Texas | 171 | 1.8% | 21.0% | -19.3 pts | 0 | 14.6 pts | 10 |
| 83604 | THE PRO-VISION ACADEMY | Texas | 187 | 2.1% | 21.0% | -18.9 pts | 0 | 27.8 pts | 13 |
| 83605 | ELEANOR KOLITZ HEBREW LANGUAGE ACADEMY | Texas | 478 | 1.7% | 7.1% | -5.5 pts | 0 | 7.3 pts | 12 |
| 83606 | BASIS SAN ANTONIO- SHAVANO CAMPUS | Texas | 1,018 | 0.7% | 4.9% | -4.2 pts | 0 | 3.0 pts | 12 |
| 83607 | BASIS AUSTIN | Texas | 273 | 4.4% | 7.1% | -2.7 pts | 0 | 0.7 pts | 11 |
| 83608 | BASIS BENBROOK | Texas | 331 | 2.7% | 3.8% | -1.1 pts | 0 | 9.1 pts | 14 |
| 83609 | BASIS PFLUGERVILLE PRI | Texas | 592 | 2.5% | 3.9% | -1.4 pts | 0 | 0.3 pts | 12 |
| 83610 | EL PASO LEADERSHIP ACADEMY | Texas | 169 | 7.7% | 21.0% | -13.3 pts | 0 | 14.8 pts | 12 |
| 83611 | ILTEXAS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS MIDDLE | Texas | 435 | 0.2% | 11.1% | -10.9 pts | 0 | 10.6 pts | 11 |
| 83612 | ILTEXAS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS EL | Texas | 855 | 4.8% | 11.0% | -6.2 pts | 0 | 8.0 pts | 12 |
| 83613 | ILTEXAS KATY EL | Texas | 951 | 8.8% | 9.2% | -0.4 pts | 0 | 10.6 pts | 14 |
| 83614 | ILTEXAS KELLER SAGINAW H S | Texas | 753 | 6.1% | 10.2% | -4.1 pts | 0 | 10.8 pts | 13 |
| 83615 | ILTEXAS GRAND PRAIRIE MIDDLE | Texas | 465 | 5.4% | 11.1% | -5.7 pts | 0 | 8.6 pts | 12 |
| 83616 | ILTEXAS WESTPARK EL | Texas | 796 | 7.2% | 12.2% | -5.1 pts | 0 | 8.8 pts | 13 |
| 83617 | ILTEXAS WESTPARK MIDDLE | Texas | 435 | 10.3% | 11.1% | -0.8 pts | 0 | 7.1 pts | 13 |
| 83618 | ILTEXAS HOUSTON OREM EL | Texas | 854 | 0.6% | 12.2% | -11.6 pts | 0 | 16.6 pts | 12 |
| 83619 | ILTEXAS HOUSTON OREM MIDDLE | Texas | 451 | 8.9% | 14.9% | -6.0 pts | 0 | 15.1 pts | 13 |
| 83620 | ILTEXAS SAGINAW EL | Texas | 921 | 3.3% | 9.2% | -5.9 pts | 0 | 9.0 pts | 12 |
| 83621 | ILTEXAS COLLEGE STATION MIDDLE | Texas | 441 | 2.7% | 6.2% | -3.5 pts | 0 | 4.5 pts | 12 |
| 83622 | GREAT HEARTS MONTE VISTA NORTH | Texas | 444 | 1.1% | 7.1% | -6.0 pts | 0 | 8.1 pts | 12 |
| 83623 | GREAT HEARTS IRVING | Texas | 817 | 2.4% | 4.8% | -2.3 pts | 0 | 1.8 pts | 12 |
| 83624 | GREAT HEARTS NORTHERN OAKS | Texas | 1,440 | 4.9% | 4.9% | -0.0 pts | 0 | 2.2 pts | 13 |
| 83625 | GREAT HEARTS IRVING UPPER | Texas | 758 | 1.5% | 4.8% | -3.3 pts | 0 | 2.5 pts | 12 |
| 83626 | GREAT HEARTS FOREST HEIGHTS | Texas | 1,050 | 1.7% | 4.9% | -3.2 pts | 0 | 6.4 pts | 13 |
| 83627 | GREAT HEARTS LAKESIDE | Texas | 910 | 5.2% | 5.2% | -0.0 pts | 0 | 1.3 pts | 12 |
| 83628 | GREAT HEARTS INVICTUS | Texas | 544 | 0.7% | 4.8% | -4.0 pts | 0 | 6.2 pts | 12 |
| 83629 | MAGNOLIA MONTESSORI FOR ALL | Texas | 456 | 5.9% | 6.2% | -0.3 pts | 0 | 3.5 pts | 13 |
| 83630 | BETA ACADEMY | Texas | 584 | 4.3% | 10.2% | -5.9 pts | 0 | 4.3 pts | 12 |
| 83631 | BETA ACADEMY | Texas | 848 | 2.6% | 12.2% | -9.6 pts | 0 | 7.1 pts | 11 |
| 83632 | KI CHARTER ACADEMY | Texas | 189 | 11.1% | 21.0% | -9.9 pts | 0 | 4.8 pts | 11 |
| 83633 | BILLY MOORE | Texas | 196 | 6.1% | 7.0% | -0.9 pts | 0 | 39.8 pts | 18 |
| 83634 | HIGH POINT ACADEMY | Texas | 602 | 1.3% | 6.5% | -5.1 pts | 0 | 7.3 pts | 12 |
| 83635 | HIGH POINT ACADEMY SFW | Texas | 337 | 0.3% | 6.2% | -5.9 pts | 0 | 4.7 pts | 11 |
| 83636 | PIONEER TECHNOLOGY (PTAA) MESQUITE | Texas | 644 | 4.8% | 9.2% | -4.4 pts | 0 | 7.0 pts | 12 |
| 83637 | PIONEER TECHNOLOGY (PTAA) FATE | Texas | 366 | 5.5% | 7.3% | -1.8 pts | 0 | 10.7 pts | 14 |
| 83638 | LONE STAR LANGUAGE ACADEMY | Texas | 174 | 0.6% | 12.0% | -11.5 pts | 0 | 3.4 pts | 10 |
| 83639 | A+ UNLIMITED POTENTIAL - UNIVERSITY | Texas | 156 | 0.6% | 16.3% | -15.7 pts | 0 | 23.1 pts | 13 |
| 83640 | TRIVIUM ACADEMY | Texas | 621 | 0.2% | 3.9% | -3.8 pts | 0 | 0.8 pts | 11 |
| 83641 | COMPASS ROSE LEGACY | Texas | 542 | 0.7% | 12.2% | -11.5 pts | 0 | 64.2 pts | 22 |
| 83642 | COMPASS ROSE HARVEST | Texas | 234 | 2.6% | 7.3% | -4.7 pts | 0 | 20.5 pts | 15 |
| 83643 | COMPASS ROSE DREAM | Texas | 79 | 10.1% | 21.0% | -10.9 pts | 0 | 16.5 pts | 13 |
| 83644 | GOODWATER MONTESSORI SCHOOL | Texas | 410 | 0.5% | 6.2% | -5.7 pts | 0 | 7.3 pts | 12 |
| 83645 | ETOILE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL | Texas | 512 | 0.4% | 12.2% | -11.8 pts | 0 | 10.2 pts | 11 |
| 83646 | VALOR SOUTH AUSTIN | Texas | 753 | 4.0% | 4.8% | -0.8 pts | 0 | 6.5 pts | 13 |
| 83647 | BRIDGEWAY PREPARATORY ACADEMY | Texas | 117 | 15.4% | 16.5% | -1.1 pts | 0 | 13.7 pts | 14 |
| 83648 | YELLOWSTONE COLLEGE PREPARATORY | Texas | 199 | 11.1% | 21.0% | -10.0 pts | 0 | 11.1 pts | 11 |
| 83649 | LAKE GRANBURY ACADEMY | Texas | 41 | 9.8% | 10.9% | -1.2 pts | 0 | 2.4 pts | 12 |
| 83650 | DORAL ACADEMY OF TEXAS | Texas | 370 | 1.1% | 7.3% | -6.2 pts | 0 | 10.0 pts | 13 |