| 83351 |
COPPELL CLASSICAL ACADEMY
|
Texas |
369 |
3.0%
|
3.8% |
-0.8 pts |
0 |
1.9 pts |
12 |
| 83352 |
ISCHOOL LEWISVILLE (K-6 CAMPUS)
|
Texas |
101 |
1.0%
|
8.6% |
-7.6 pts |
0 |
2.0 pts |
11 |
| 83353 |
VISTA ACADEMY OF GARLAND
|
Texas |
335 |
0.3%
|
11.1% |
-10.8 pts |
0 |
14.6 pts |
12 |
| 83354 |
FOUNDERS CLASSICAL ACADEMY
|
Texas |
934 |
2.7%
|
6.5% |
-3.8 pts |
0 |
3.4 pts |
12 |
| 83355 |
FOUNDERS CLASSICAL ACADEMY-TYLER
|
Texas |
582 |
0.3%
|
6.2% |
-5.8 pts |
0 |
5.2 pts |
12 |
| 83356 |
ISCHOOL HIGH AT UNIVERSITY PARK
|
Texas |
374 |
0.3%
|
6.2% |
-6.0 pts |
0 |
6.4 pts |
12 |
| 83357 |
FOUNDERS CLASSICAL ACADEMY OF LEANDER
|
Texas |
695 |
1.0%
|
3.9% |
-2.9 pts |
0 |
5.2 pts |
12 |
| 83358 |
FOUNDERS CLASSICAL ACADEMY OF FLOWER MOUND
|
Texas |
953 |
3.6%
|
3.9% |
-0.4 pts |
0 |
1.3 pts |
12 |
| 83359 |
FOUNDERS CLASSICAL ACADEMY CORINTH
|
Texas |
475 |
0.4%
|
3.8% |
-3.4 pts |
0 |
5.1 pts |
12 |
| 83360 |
FOUNDERS CLASSICAL ACADEMY OF SCHERTZ
|
Texas |
816 |
4.8%
|
7.5% |
-2.7 pts |
0 |
5.1 pts |
12 |
| 83361 |
FOUNDERS CLASSICAL ACADEMY - FRISCO
|
Texas |
957 |
1.0%
|
3.9% |
-2.9 pts |
0 |
0.8 pts |
12 |
| 83362 |
WESTCHASE NEIGHBORHOOD SCHOOL
|
Texas |
407 |
14.3%
|
14.9% |
-0.6 pts |
0 |
7.4 pts |
13 |
| 83363 |
IGNITE COMMUNITY SCHOOL-FORT WORTH
|
Texas |
203 |
12.8%
|
14.9% |
-2.1 pts |
0 |
5.4 pts |
13 |
| 83364 |
ST MARY'S ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL
|
Texas |
381 |
11.3%
|
11.4% |
-0.1 pts |
0 |
8.4 pts |
14 |
| 83365 |
JUBILEE SAN ANTONIO
|
Texas |
1,010 |
0.4%
|
11.9% |
-11.5 pts |
0 |
25.7 pts |
14 |
| 83366 |
JUBILEE HIGHLAND HILLS
|
Texas |
780 |
2.7%
|
12.2% |
-9.5 pts |
0 |
24.6 pts |
15 |
| 83367 |
JUBILEE - LAKE VIEW UNIVERSITY PREP
|
Texas |
538 |
4.5%
|
12.2% |
-7.8 pts |
0 |
34.8 pts |
17 |
| 83368 |
JUBILEE HIGHLAND PARK
|
Texas |
278 |
0.7%
|
14.9% |
-14.2 pts |
0 |
23.0 pts |
13 |
| 83369 |
JUBILEE LIVING WAY
|
Texas |
382 |
13.4%
|
14.9% |
-1.5 pts |
0 |
16.5 pts |
15 |
| 83370 |
JUBILEE BROWNSVILLE
|
Texas |
1,010 |
0.3%
|
11.9% |
-11.6 pts |
0 |
20.7 pts |
13 |
| 83371 |
JUBILEE LEADERSHIP ACADEMY
|
Texas |
471 |
0.4%
|
14.9% |
-14.5 pts |
0 |
24.6 pts |
14 |
| 83372 |
EDUCATION CENTER INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY 2
|
Texas |
145 |
1.4%
|
16.5% |
-15.1 pts |
0 |
4.8 pts |
10 |
| 83373 |
NORTH TEXAS COLLEGIATE ACADEMY-SOUTH CAMPUS
|
Texas |
277 |
9.0%
|
11.1% |
-2.1 pts |
0 |
5.8 pts |
13 |
| 83374 |
NORTH TEXAS COLLEGIATE ACADEMY-EAST CAMPUS
|
Texas |
253 |
5.1%
|
11.1% |
-6.0 pts |
0 |
11.9 pts |
13 |
| 83375 |
ACCELERATED INTERDISCIPLINARY ACAD
|
Texas |
127 |
3.9%
|
21.0% |
-17.1 pts |
0 |
2.4 pts |
9 |
| 83376 |
TEXAS PREPARATORY SCHOOL - AUSTIN CAMPUS
|
Texas |
42 |
9.5%
|
10.2% |
-0.7 pts |
0 |
38.1 pts |
19 |
| 83377 |
VANGUARD BEETHOVEN
|
Texas |
1,524 |
8.3%
|
12.3% |
-4.0 pts |
0 |
9.6 pts |
13 |
| 83378 |
NOVA ACADEMY CEDAR HILL
|
Texas |
141 |
12.8%
|
15.1% |
-2.3 pts |
0 |
3.5 pts |
12 |
| 83379 |
WINFREE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL (IRVING)
|
Texas |
165 |
4.2%
|
12.0% |
-7.8 pts |
0 |
89.7 pts |
26 |
| 83380 |
WINFREE ACADEMY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS
|
Texas |
247 |
2.4%
|
3.8% |
-1.4 pts |
0 |
56.7 pts |
21 |
| 83381 |
A+ ACADEMY EL
|
Texas |
874 |
7.3%
|
12.2% |
-4.9 pts |
0 |
13.5 pts |
14 |
| 83382 |
A+ SECONDARY SCHOOL
|
Texas |
714 |
9.7%
|
12.2% |
-2.6 pts |
0 |
20.3 pts |
15 |
| 83383 |
INSPIRED VISION ACADEMY SECONDARY
|
Texas |
584 |
7.5%
|
12.2% |
-4.7 pts |
0 |
14.9 pts |
14 |
| 83384 |
INSPIRED VISION ACADEMY EL
|
Texas |
686 |
6.9%
|
12.2% |
-5.4 pts |
0 |
14.1 pts |
14 |
| 83385 |
PREMIER H S OF MIDLAND
|
Texas |
147 |
3.4%
|
10.2% |
-6.8 pts |
0 |
40.8 pts |
17 |
| 83386 |
PREMIER H S OF DEL RIO
|
Texas |
65 |
10.8%
|
16.1% |
-5.4 pts |
0 |
66.2 pts |
22 |
| 83387 |
PREMIER HIGH SCHOOL-EL PASO MESA
|
Texas |
103 |
19.4%
|
21.0% |
-1.6 pts |
0 |
82.5 pts |
27 |
| 83388 |
PREMIER H S OF ARLINGTON
|
Texas |
202 |
7.9%
|
10.4% |
-2.5 pts |
0 |
47.0 pts |
19 |
| 83389 |
PREMIER H S OF GRANBURY
|
Texas |
159 |
0.6%
|
12.3% |
-11.7 pts |
0 |
50.3 pts |
18 |
| 83390 |
PREMIER H S OF DAYTON
|
Texas |
59 |
3.4%
|
8.7% |
-5.3 pts |
0 |
44.1 pts |
19 |
| 83391 |
PREMIER HIGH SCHOOL-EL PASO EASTPOINTE
|
Texas |
149 |
10.7%
|
21.0% |
-10.3 pts |
0 |
42.3 pts |
17 |
| 83392 |
PREMIER H S OF TEXARKANA
|
Texas |
142 |
1.4%
|
16.3% |
-14.9 pts |
0 |
39.4 pts |
15 |
| 83393 |
PREMIER HIGH SCHOOL-SAN ANTONIO INGRAM
|
Texas |
141 |
9.2%
|
16.3% |
-7.1 pts |
0 |
98.6 pts |
28 |
| 83394 |
FOUNDATION SCHOOL OF AUTISM - SAN ANTONIO
|
Texas |
34 |
2.9%
|
16.3% |
-13.4 pts |
0 |
23.5 pts |
14 |
| 83395 |
PREMIER H S - WICHITA FALLS
|
Texas |
111 |
2.7%
|
21.0% |
-18.3 pts |
0 |
62.2 pts |
20 |
| 83396 |
YES PREP - SOUTHEAST
|
Texas |
969 |
10.4%
|
12.2% |
-1.8 pts |
0 |
26.8 pts |
17 |
| 83397 |
YES PREP - EAST END
|
Texas |
982 |
2.6%
|
12.2% |
-9.6 pts |
0 |
23.4 pts |
14 |
| 83398 |
YES PREP - GULFTON
|
Texas |
1,062 |
0.2%
|
11.9% |
-11.7 pts |
0 |
27.7 pts |
15 |
| 83399 |
YES PREP - WEST
|
Texas |
997 |
0.5%
|
12.2% |
-11.7 pts |
0 |
21.2 pts |
14 |
| 83400 |
YES PREP - SOUTHSIDE
|
Texas |
922 |
8.8%
|
12.2% |
-3.4 pts |
0 |
19.4 pts |
15 |