| Rank ↓ | School ↕ | State ↕ | Enrollment ↕ | Chronic Absence % ↕ | Peer Benchmark ↕ | Gap to Peers ↕ | Recoverable Days ↕ | Equity Gap | Priority Score ↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81701 | Georgetown High | South Carolina | 940 | 2.3% | 11.6% | -9.3 pts | 0 | 12.4 pts | 12 |
| 81702 | Waccamaw High | South Carolina | 858 | 0.1% | 8.2% | -8.1 pts | 0 | 10.6 pts | 12 |
| 81703 | Heritage Elementary | South Carolina | 561 | 0.5% | 10.6% | -10.1 pts | 0 | 16.6 pts | 13 |
| 81704 | Oakview Elementary | South Carolina | 890 | 0.1% | 6.5% | -6.4 pts | 0 | 2.8 pts | 11 |
| 81705 | Mauldin Middle | South Carolina | 924 | 0.2% | 9.2% | -9.0 pts | 0 | 3.8 pts | 11 |
| 81706 | Riverside Middle | South Carolina | 1,075 | 1.2% | 7.3% | -6.1 pts | 0 | 6.1 pts | 12 |
| 81707 | Augusta Circle Elementary | South Carolina | 557 | 0.4% | 4.8% | -4.4 pts | 0 | 0.5 pts | 11 |
| 81708 | Bethel Elementary | South Carolina | 897 | 0.4% | 9.2% | -8.7 pts | 0 | 3.6 pts | 11 |
| 81709 | Blythe Academy | South Carolina | 881 | 7.5% | 10.2% | -2.7 pts | 0 | 1.4 pts | 12 |
| 81710 | Brushy Creek Elementary | South Carolina | 818 | 8.7% | 9.2% | -0.5 pts | 0 | 2.4 pts | 13 |
| 81711 | Bryson Elementary | South Carolina | 911 | 2.5% | 9.2% | -6.7 pts | 0 | 3.5 pts | 11 |
| 81712 | Sara Collins Elementary | South Carolina | 861 | 2.7% | 10.2% | -7.5 pts | 0 | 8.1 pts | 12 |
| 81713 | Crestview Elementary | South Carolina | 654 | 3.2% | 11.0% | -7.8 pts | 0 | 6.4 pts | 12 |
| 81714 | Duncan Chapel Elementary | South Carolina | 591 | 2.5% | 11.0% | -8.4 pts | 0 | 6.9 pts | 12 |
| 81715 | Fork Shoals School | South Carolina | 792 | 1.3% | 10.0% | -8.7 pts | 0 | 9.1 pts | 12 |
| 81716 | Fountain Inn Elementary | South Carolina | 835 | 1.1% | 11.0% | -9.9 pts | 0 | 7.2 pts | 11 |
| 81717 | Hollis Academy | South Carolina | 608 | 5.3% | 11.0% | -5.7 pts | 0 | 8.4 pts | 12 |
| 81718 | Lake Forest Elementary | South Carolina | 809 | 4.2% | 11.0% | -6.8 pts | 0 | 4.7 pts | 11 |
| 81719 | Mauldin Elementary | South Carolina | 990 | 0.9% | 11.0% | -10.1 pts | 0 | 8.3 pts | 11 |
| 81720 | Mitchell Road Elementary | South Carolina | 584 | 0.5% | 11.0% | -10.5 pts | 0 | 1.9 pts | 10 |
| 81721 | Paris Elementary | South Carolina | 580 | 8.4% | 9.2% | -0.7 pts | 0 | 5.9 pts | 13 |
| 81722 | Skyland Elementary | South Carolina | 786 | 9.0% | 10.0% | -0.9 pts | 0 | 9.2 pts | 14 |
| 81723 | Slater Marietta Elementary | South Carolina | 324 | 0.9% | 11.1% | -10.2 pts | 0 | 16.0 pts | 13 |
| 81724 | Summit Drive Elementary | South Carolina | 504 | 1.6% | 10.2% | -8.6 pts | 0 | 4.6 pts | 11 |
| 81725 | Taylors Elementary | South Carolina | 764 | 2.9% | 9.2% | -6.3 pts | 0 | 3.8 pts | 11 |
| 81726 | Tigerville Elementary | South Carolina | 285 | 5.6% | 8.9% | -3.3 pts | 0 | 8.1 pts | 13 |
| 81727 | Westcliffe Elementary | South Carolina | 292 | 4.1% | 11.1% | -7.0 pts | 0 | 4.1 pts | 11 |
| 81728 | Ellen Woodside Elementary | South Carolina | 1,020 | 1.0% | 12.3% | -11.3 pts | 0 | 9.1 pts | 11 |
| 81729 | Greenbrier Elementary | South Carolina | 892 | 0.7% | 9.2% | -8.5 pts | 0 | 2.4 pts | 11 |
| 81730 | Grove Elementary | South Carolina | 639 | 10.2% | 10.6% | -0.5 pts | 0 | 8.8 pts | 14 |
| 81731 | Blue Ridge High | South Carolina | 1,066 | 1.2% | 11.0% | -9.8 pts | 0 | 26.5 pts | 15 |
| 81732 | Greenville Senior High Academy | South Carolina | 1,729 | 1.3% | 12.3% | -11.0 pts | 0 | 6.4 pts | 11 |
| 81733 | Wade Hampton High | South Carolina | 1,831 | 5.5% | 9.1% | -3.6 pts | 0 | 6.2 pts | 12 |
| 81734 | Hillcrest High | South Carolina | 2,192 | 0.5% | 9.8% | -9.2 pts | 0 | 13.5 pts | 12 |
| 81735 | J. L. Mann High Academy | South Carolina | 2,076 | 1.9% | 7.2% | -5.3 pts | 0 | 9.4 pts | 13 |
| 81736 | Mauldin High | South Carolina | 2,314 | 0.9% | 7.6% | -6.7 pts | 0 | 9.6 pts | 12 |
| 81737 | Woodmont High | South Carolina | 2,189 | 2.5% | 10.6% | -8.1 pts | 0 | 15.5 pts | 13 |
| 81738 | Bell's Crossing Elementary | South Carolina | 918 | 0.8% | 6.5% | -5.7 pts | 0 | 5.3 pts | 12 |
| 81739 | Langston Charter Middle | South Carolina | 449 | 0.2% | 3.8% | -3.6 pts | 0 | 1.3 pts | 12 |
| 81740 | Thomas E. Kerns Elementary | South Carolina | 504 | 2.2% | 11.0% | -8.8 pts | 0 | 12.1 pts | 12 |
| 81741 | Cherrydale Elementary | South Carolina | 689 | 8.7% | 11.0% | -2.3 pts | 0 | 7.3 pts | 13 |
| 81742 | Beck International Academy | South Carolina | 818 | 1.8% | 10.2% | -8.4 pts | 0 | 7.9 pts | 12 |
| 81743 | Greenville Middle Academy | South Carolina | 775 | 3.4% | 10.2% | -6.9 pts | 0 | 5.0 pts | 11 |
| 81744 | League Academy | South Carolina | 790 | 1.9% | 10.2% | -8.3 pts | 0 | 6.5 pts | 11 |
| 81745 | Northwest Middle | South Carolina | 852 | 1.8% | 10.6% | -8.9 pts | 0 | 27.0 pts | 15 |
| 81746 | Gateway Elementary | South Carolina | 663 | 0.8% | 10.0% | -9.2 pts | 0 | 10.6 pts | 12 |
| 81747 | Plain Elementary | South Carolina | 932 | 1.5% | 9.2% | -7.7 pts | 0 | 3.5 pts | 11 |
| 81748 | Woodmont Middle | South Carolina | 808 | 2.0% | 10.6% | -8.7 pts | 0 | 10.8 pts | 12 |
| 81749 | Blue Ridge Middle | South Carolina | 916 | 1.0% | 10.0% | -9.0 pts | 0 | 17.7 pts | 13 |
| 81750 | Sterling School | South Carolina | 690 | 5.7% | 6.2% | -0.5 pts | 0 | 3.8 pts | 12 |