| Rank ↓ | School ↕ | State ↕ | Enrollment ↕ | Chronic Absence % ↕ | Peer Benchmark ↕ | Gap to Peers ↕ | Recoverable Days ↕ | Equity Gap | Priority Score ↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81351 | Jackson Sch | Pennsylvania | 485 | 4.7% | 14.9% | -10.2 pts | 0 | 19.2 pts | 13 |
| 81352 | McKinley Sch | Pennsylvania | 628 | 4.9% | 12.2% | -7.3 pts | 0 | 18.5 pts | 14 |
| 81353 | Edgar Fahs Smith STEAM Academy | Pennsylvania | 240 | 0.8% | 14.9% | -14.1 pts | 0 | 5.8 pts | 10 |
| 81354 | York Suburban SHS | Pennsylvania | 873 | 0.6% | 6.5% | -5.9 pts | 0 | 11.0 pts | 13 |
| 81355 | Indian Rock El Sch | Pennsylvania | 355 | 0.8% | 6.4% | -5.5 pts | 0 | 8.7 pts | 13 |
| 81356 | Valley View El Sch | Pennsylvania | 321 | 0.6% | 6.4% | -5.8 pts | 0 | 8.1 pts | 12 |
| 81357 | Bucks County Technical High School | Pennsylvania | 1,439 | 0.1% | 7.3% | -7.2 pts | 0 | 19.2 pts | 14 |
| 81358 | Connellsville Area Career & Technical Ce | Pennsylvania | 343 | 1.7% | 8.9% | -7.1 pts | 0 | 46.6 pts | 19 |
| 81359 | California Academy of Learning CS | Pennsylvania | 23 | 8.7% | 8.7% | 0.0 pts | 0 | 0.0 pts | 12 |
| 81360 | Metropolitan Career Tech Ctr | Rhode Island | 776 | 4.5% | 10.2% | -5.7 pts | 0 | 18.2 pts | 14 |
| 81361 | Urban Collaborative Program | Rhode Island | 131 | 14.5% | 16.3% | -1.8 pts | 0 | 38.2 pts | 18 |
| 81362 | Founders Academy | Rhode Island | 153 | 0.7% | 8.6% | -8.0 pts | 0 | 5.2 pts | 11 |
| 81363 | Segue Inst for Learning | Rhode Island | 307 | 11.1% | 11.1% | -0.0 pts | 0 | 10.1 pts | 14 |
| 81364 | Blackstone Valley Prep | Rhode Island | 395 | 5.8% | 10.2% | -4.4 pts | 0 | 10.1 pts | 13 |
| 81365 | Blackstone Valley Prep Jr High | Rhode Island | 324 | 0.3% | 10.2% | -9.9 pts | 0 | 8.6 pts | 12 |
| 81366 | Blackstone Valley Prep E. 2 | Rhode Island | 409 | 0.5% | 10.2% | -9.7 pts | 0 | 9.5 pts | 12 |
| 81367 | Blackstone Valley Prep High | Rhode Island | 399 | 1.5% | 10.2% | -8.7 pts | 0 | 13.0 pts | 13 |
| 81368 | Blackstone Valley Prep Upper E | Rhode Island | 387 | 1.3% | 10.2% | -8.9 pts | 0 | 7.5 pts | 12 |
| 81369 | Trinity Academy Performing Art | Rhode Island | 205 | 8.3% | 14.9% | -6.6 pts | 0 | 23.9 pts | 15 |
| 81370 | Achievement First Providence H | Rhode Island | 155 | 3.2% | 16.3% | -13.1 pts | 0 | 23.9 pts | 12 |
| 81371 | Achievement First Envision Ele | Rhode Island | 277 | 0.7% | 14.9% | -14.2 pts | 0 | 17.3 pts | 8 |
| 81372 | Village Green Virtual | Rhode Island | 202 | 3.0% | 14.9% | -11.9 pts | 0 | 20.3 pts | 13 |
| 81373 | SouthSide Elementary Charter | Rhode Island | 141 | 3.5% | 16.3% | -12.8 pts | 0 | 19.9 pts | 13 |
| 81374 | Barrington Middle School | Rhode Island | 789 | 0.1% | 3.9% | -3.8 pts | 0 | 6.3 pts | 12 |
| 81375 | Nayatt School | Rhode Island | 338 | 0.9% | 3.8% | -2.9 pts | 0 | 5.9 pts | 13 |
| 81376 | Primrose Hill School | Rhode Island | 375 | 2.1% | 3.8% | -1.7 pts | 0 | 6.7 pts | 13 |
| 81377 | Highlander Secondary Charter S | Rhode Island | 344 | 10.2% | 10.9% | -0.7 pts | 0 | 28.5 pts | 16 |
| 81378 | Paul Cuffee Middle School | Rhode Island | 185 | 17.3% | 21.0% | -3.7 pts | 0 | 13.5 pts | 14 |
| 81379 | Kingston Hill Academy | Rhode Island | 260 | 3.8% | 5.7% | -1.8 pts | 0 | 6.9 pts | 13 |
| 81380 | The Compass School | Rhode Island | 215 | 5.1% | 5.7% | -0.5 pts | 0 | 27.0 pts | 17 |
| 81381 | Charette Charter School | Rhode Island | 167 | 0.6% | 21.0% | -20.4 pts | 0 | 36.5 pts | 14 |
| 81382 | Nuestro Mundo Public Charter S | Rhode Island | 191 | 15.7% | 16.3% | -0.6 pts | 0 | 34.0 pts | 16 |
| 81383 | Mt. Hope High School | Rhode Island | 879 | 0.6% | 6.5% | -5.9 pts | 0 | 26.1 pts | 15 |
| 81384 | Rockwell School | Rhode Island | 264 | 0.8% | 3.8% | -3.0 pts | 0 | 15.5 pts | 14 |
| 81385 | Hugh Cole School | Rhode Island | 510 | 1.2% | 6.5% | -5.3 pts | 0 | 18.8 pts | 14 |
| 81386 | Kickemuit Middle School | Rhode Island | 650 | 0.6% | 6.5% | -5.9 pts | 0 | 21.1 pts | 15 |
| 81387 | Burrillville High School | Rhode Island | 657 | 0.8% | 6.5% | -5.7 pts | 0 | 18.4 pts | 14 |
| 81388 | Steere Farm Elementary School | Rhode Island | 269 | 0.4% | 7.3% | -6.9 pts | 0 | 14.1 pts | 13 |
| 81389 | Burrillville Middle School | Rhode Island | 486 | 2.7% | 7.3% | -4.6 pts | 0 | 22.0 pts | 15 |
| 81390 | Ella Risk School | Rhode Island | 430 | 4.4% | 11.1% | -6.7 pts | 0 | 5.1 pts | 11 |
| 81391 | Raices Upper Dual Language Acd | Rhode Island | 40 | 15.0% | 15.1% | -0.1 pts | 0 | 12.5 pts | 14 |
| 81392 | Chariho High School | Rhode Island | 1,043 | 0.4% | 5.4% | -5.0 pts | 0 | 16.6 pts | 14 |
| 81393 | Blackrock School | Rhode Island | 324 | 0.9% | 6.4% | -5.5 pts | 0 | 18.2 pts | 14 |
| 81394 | Coventry High School | Rhode Island | 1,301 | 0.2% | 7.3% | -7.1 pts | 0 | 22.4 pts | 15 |
| 81395 | Arlington School | Rhode Island | 206 | 6.3% | 10.2% | -3.9 pts | 0 | 17.5 pts | 14 |
| 81396 | Cranston High School East | Rhode Island | 1,499 | 6.2% | 9.1% | -2.9 pts | 0 | 19.1 pts | 15 |
| 81397 | Cranston High School West | Rhode Island | 1,715 | 0.1% | 7.3% | -7.3 pts | 0 | 14.5 pts | 13 |
| 81398 | Daniel D. Waterman School | Rhode Island | 217 | 1.8% | 6.4% | -4.5 pts | 0 | 7.8 pts | 13 |
| 81399 | Garden City School | Rhode Island | 259 | 5.4% | 6.4% | -1.0 pts | 0 | 4.2 pts | 13 |
| 81400 | Glen Hills School | Rhode Island | 276 | 1.4% | 6.4% | -4.9 pts | 0 | 6.9 pts | 12 |