| Rank ↓ | School ↕ | State ↕ | Enrollment ↕ | Chronic Absence % ↕ | Peer Benchmark ↕ | Gap to Peers ↕ | Recoverable Days ↕ | Equity Gap | Priority Score ↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77351 | Lucama Elementary | North Carolina | 362 | 0.8% | 10.9% | -10.1 pts | 0 | 8.8 pts | 12 |
| 77352 | Springfield Middle | North Carolina | 445 | 0.4% | 8.9% | -8.4 pts | 0 | 7.9 pts | 12 |
| 77353 | Charles H Darden Middle | North Carolina | 441 | 1.8% | 11.4% | -9.6 pts | 0 | 15.6 pts | 13 |
| 77354 | Forest Hills Middle | North Carolina | 670 | 1.3% | 11.6% | -10.3 pts | 0 | 19.9 pts | 13 |
| 77355 | Milton M Daniels Learning Center | North Carolina | 84 | 6.0% | 16.1% | -10.2 pts | 0 | 57.1 pts | 20 |
| 77356 | Wilson Early College Academy | North Carolina | 245 | 1.2% | 7.1% | -5.9 pts | 0 | 0.0 pts | 11 |
| 77357 | Wilson Academy of Applied Technology | North Carolina | 205 | 0.5% | 8.9% | -8.4 pts | 0 | 0.0 pts | 10 |
| 77358 | Wilson Academy of Virtual Education | North Carolina | 48 | 2.1% | 7.8% | -5.7 pts | 0 | 0.0 pts | 11 |
| 77359 | Courtney Elementary | North Carolina | 224 | 0.4% | 8.9% | -8.4 pts | 0 | 15.2 pts | 13 |
| 77360 | East Bend Elementary | North Carolina | 208 | 0.5% | 8.9% | -8.4 pts | 0 | 24.5 pts | 15 |
| 77361 | West Yadkin Elementary | North Carolina | 449 | 1.3% | 8.9% | -7.6 pts | 0 | 18.0 pts | 14 |
| 77362 | Yadkinville Elementary | North Carolina | 535 | 4.3% | 10.6% | -6.3 pts | 0 | 13.3 pts | 13 |
| 77363 | Yadkin Early College | North Carolina | 208 | 4.3% | 7.3% | -2.9 pts | 0 | 2.4 pts | 12 |
| 77364 | Forbush Middle | North Carolina | 628 | 2.4% | 10.0% | -7.6 pts | 0 | 17.4 pts | 14 |
| 77365 | Starmount Middle | North Carolina | 532 | 2.6% | 10.0% | -7.3 pts | 0 | 17.9 pts | 14 |
| 77366 | East Yancey Middle | North Carolina | 255 | 2.7% | 8.9% | -6.1 pts | 0 | 20.4 pts | 14 |
| 77367 | Mountain Heritage High | North Carolina | 639 | 0.8% | 7.5% | -6.7 pts | 0 | 12.4 pts | 13 |
| 77368 | BISMARCK HIGH SCHOOL | North Dakota | 1,333 | 1.9% | 9.0% | -7.1 pts | 0 | 12.0 pts | 13 |
| 77369 | HIGHLAND ACRES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | North Dakota | 101 | 5.0% | 12.0% | -7.1 pts | 0 | 1.0 pts | 11 |
| 77370 | HORIZON MIDDLE SCHOOL | North Dakota | 1,044 | 4.0% | 4.9% | -0.9 pts | 0 | 8.3 pts | 13 |
| 77371 | WACHTER MIDDLE SCHOOL | North Dakota | 1,000 | 2.6% | 6.2% | -3.6 pts | 0 | 10.4 pts | 13 |
| 77372 | WILL-MOORE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | North Dakota | 207 | 0.5% | 10.4% | -9.9 pts | 0 | 6.8 pts | 11 |
| 77373 | PRAIRIE ROSE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | North Dakota | 135 | 2.2% | 7.0% | -4.8 pts | 0 | 0.0 pts | 11 |
| 77374 | VICTOR SOLHEIM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | North Dakota | 560 | 0.4% | 4.8% | -4.4 pts | 0 | 3.9 pts | 12 |
| 77375 | CENTENNIAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | North Dakota | 382 | 1.6% | 7.1% | -5.6 pts | 0 | 4.2 pts | 12 |
| 77376 | LINCOLN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | North Dakota | 650 | 0.2% | 5.2% | -5.1 pts | 0 | 5.1 pts | 12 |
| 77377 | LIBERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | North Dakota | 496 | 0.6% | 5.7% | -5.0 pts | 0 | 2.2 pts | 11 |
| 77378 | ELK RIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | North Dakota | 482 | 3.3% | 5.7% | -2.3 pts | 0 | 2.5 pts | 12 |
| 77379 | SILVER RANCH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | North Dakota | 361 | 4.2% | 5.7% | -1.5 pts | 0 | 3.3 pts | 12 |
| 77380 | STRASBURG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | North Dakota | 55 | 5.5% | 6.7% | -1.2 pts | 0 | 3.6 pts | 13 |
| 77381 | LINTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | North Dakota | 154 | 0.6% | 6.7% | -6.0 pts | 0 | 0.6 pts | 11 |
| 77382 | CAVALIER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | North Dakota | 220 | 0.5% | 7.3% | -6.8 pts | 0 | 4.1 pts | 11 |
| 77383 | JAMESTOWN HIGH SCHOOL | North Dakota | 777 | 0.1% | 8.6% | -8.4 pts | 0 | 11.2 pts | 12 |
| 77384 | WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | North Dakota | 114 | 6.1% | 12.3% | -6.2 pts | 0 | 11.4 pts | 13 |
| 77385 | WILLIAM S GUSSNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | North Dakota | 250 | 5.2% | 7.9% | -2.7 pts | 0 | 3.6 pts | 12 |
| 77386 | LOUIS L'AMOUR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | North Dakota | 107 | 6.5% | 6.7% | -0.1 pts | 0 | 4.7 pts | 13 |
| 77387 | SCRANTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | North Dakota | 80 | 2.5% | 7.0% | -4.5 pts | 0 | 0.0 pts | 11 |
| 77388 | SCRANTON HIGH SCHOOL | North Dakota | 57 | 1.8% | 7.0% | -5.2 pts | 0 | 7.0 pts | 12 |
| 77389 | POWERS LAKE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | North Dakota | 166 | 3.0% | 7.0% | -4.0 pts | 0 | 3.6 pts | 12 |
| 77390 | KINDRED ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | North Dakota | 517 | 2.1% | 5.2% | -3.1 pts | 0 | 1.5 pts | 12 |
| 77391 | KINDRED HIGH SCHOOL | North Dakota | 396 | 2.8% | 5.7% | -2.9 pts | 0 | 2.3 pts | 12 |
| 77392 | NEW ENGLAND HIGH SCHOOL | North Dakota | 112 | 6.2% | 6.7% | -0.4 pts | 0 | 17.9 pts | 15 |
| 77393 | HAZEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | North Dakota | 274 | 5.5% | 5.7% | -0.2 pts | 0 | 6.6 pts | 13 |
| 77394 | HAZEN HIGH SCHOOL | North Dakota | 163 | 4.3% | 7.0% | -2.7 pts | 0 | 11.7 pts | 14 |
| 77395 | HAZEN MIDDLE SCHOOL | North Dakota | 131 | 1.5% | 7.0% | -5.5 pts | 0 | 10.7 pts | 12 |
| 77396 | BEULAH HIGH SCHOOL | North Dakota | 206 | 3.9% | 7.9% | -4.0 pts | 0 | 10.7 pts | 13 |
| 77397 | BEULAH MIDDLE SCHOOL | North Dakota | 236 | 0.4% | 7.9% | -7.5 pts | 0 | 11.4 pts | 13 |
| 77398 | FORT RANSOM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | North Dakota | 22 | 4.5% | 7.0% | -2.4 pts | 0 | 0.0 pts | 12 |
| 77399 | JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | North Dakota | 378 | 2.4% | 7.9% | -5.5 pts | 0 | 15.1 pts | 14 |
| 77400 | SOUTHWEST COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL | North Dakota | 29 | 6.9% | 8.0% | -1.1 pts | 0 | 0.0 pts | 12 |