| Rank ↓ | School ↕ | State ↕ | Enrollment ↕ | Chronic Absence % ↕ | Peer Benchmark ↕ | Gap to Peers ↕ | Recoverable Days ↕ | Equity Gap | Priority Score ↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 74051 | Colonia High School | New Jersey | 1,356 | 0.3% | 7.3% | -7.0 pts | 0 | 1.3 pts | 11 |
| 74052 | John F. Kennedy Memorial High School | New Jersey | 1,371 | 5.7% | 7.3% | -1.6 pts | 0 | 2.9 pts | 12 |
| 74053 | Colonia Middle School | New Jersey | 560 | 0.2% | 3.9% | -3.7 pts | 0 | 2.9 pts | 12 |
| 74054 | Fords Middle School | New Jersey | 593 | 0.7% | 9.2% | -8.5 pts | 0 | 7.1 pts | 11 |
| 74055 | Iselin Middle School | New Jersey | 849 | 0.7% | 6.5% | -5.8 pts | 0 | 0.7 pts | 11 |
| 74056 | Avenel Street Elementary School | New Jersey | 427 | 0.2% | 6.4% | -6.2 pts | 0 | 4.9 pts | 11 |
| 74057 | Robert Mascenik Elementary School | New Jersey | 321 | 0.3% | 3.8% | -3.5 pts | 0 | 2.2 pts | 12 |
| 74058 | Claremont Avenue Elementary School | New Jersey | 319 | 0.9% | 6.4% | -5.4 pts | 0 | 2.8 pts | 11 |
| 74059 | Ford Avenue Elementary School | New Jersey | 241 | 0.0% | 6.4% | -6.4 pts | 0 | 8.3 pts | 12 |
| 74060 | Lynn Crest Elementary School | New Jersey | 316 | 2.5% | 3.8% | -1.3 pts | 0 | 1.6 pts | 12 |
| 74061 | Menlo Park Terrace Elementary School | New Jersey | 360 | 0.3% | 6.4% | -6.1 pts | 0 | 10.0 pts | 13 |
| 74062 | Oak Ridge Heights Elementary School | New Jersey | 276 | 2.2% | 3.8% | -1.6 pts | 0 | 2.5 pts | 12 |
| 74063 | Pennsylvania Avenue Elementary School | New Jersey | 402 | 3.5% | 6.4% | -2.9 pts | 0 | 2.5 pts | 12 |
| 74064 | Avenel Middle School | New Jersey | 587 | 0.7% | 6.5% | -5.8 pts | 0 | 2.7 pts | 11 |
| 74065 | Woodbury Jr-Sr High School | New Jersey | 829 | 1.1% | 9.2% | -8.1 pts | 0 | 7.8 pts | 12 |
| 74066 | Evergreen Avenue Elementary School | New Jersey | 323 | 0.0% | 10.2% | -10.2 pts | 0 | 2.5 pts | 10 |
| 74067 | Walnut Street School | New Jersey | 129 | 0.8% | 16.5% | -15.7 pts | 0 | 5.4 pts | 10 |
| 74068 | West End Memorial Elementary School | New Jersey | 394 | 1.0% | 10.2% | -9.2 pts | 0 | 3.8 pts | 11 |
| 74069 | Dorchester Elementary School | New Jersey | 476 | 0.2% | 3.8% | -3.6 pts | 0 | 1.1 pts | 11 |
| 74070 | Woodcliff Middle School | New Jersey | 264 | 0.0% | 3.8% | -3.8 pts | 0 | 1.5 pts | 12 |
| 74071 | Chatsworth Elementary School | New Jersey | 103 | 0.0% | 7.0% | -7.0 pts | 0 | 14.6 pts | 13 |
| 74072 | Woodlynne Boro Public School | New Jersey | 383 | 1.8% | 11.1% | -9.3 pts | 0 | 6.8 pts | 11 |
| 74073 | Wood-Ridge Intermediate School | New Jersey | 244 | 3.7% | 3.8% | -0.1 pts | 0 | 2.0 pts | 12 |
| 74074 | Mary S. Shoemaker School | New Jersey | 515 | 0.4% | 8.6% | -8.2 pts | 0 | 5.2 pts | 11 |
| 74075 | Abraham Lincoln Elementary School | New Jersey | 333 | 0.0% | 3.8% | -3.8 pts | 0 | 5.4 pts | 12 |
| 74076 | Calvin Coolidge Elementary School | New Jersey | 315 | 0.0% | 3.8% | -3.8 pts | 0 | 6.7 pts | 13 |
| 74077 | Dwight D. Eisenhower Middle School | New Jersey | 620 | 0.3% | 3.9% | -3.6 pts | 0 | 10.0 pts | 13 |
| 74078 | Sicomac Elementary School | New Jersey | 355 | 0.3% | 3.8% | -3.5 pts | 0 | 11.5 pts | 13 |
| 74079 | RIO RANCHO ELEMENTARY | New Mexico | 534 | 1.7% | 11.0% | -9.3 pts | 0 | 15.9 pts | 13 |
| 74080 | MOUNTAIN VIEW MIDDLE | New Mexico | 937 | 0.6% | 3.9% | -3.3 pts | 0 | 16.0 pts | 14 |
| 74081 | COLINAS DEL NORTE ELEMENTARY | New Mexico | 584 | 0.2% | 11.0% | -10.8 pts | 0 | 14.2 pts | 12 |
| 74082 | EAGLE RIDGE MIDDLE | New Mexico | 823 | 1.5% | 11.0% | -9.5 pts | 0 | 17.7 pts | 13 |
| 74083 | CIELO AZUL ELEMENTARY | New Mexico | 698 | 3.2% | 5.2% | -2.1 pts | 0 | 15.3 pts | 14 |
| 74084 | ENCHANTED HILLS ELEMENTARY | New Mexico | 723 | 1.7% | 3.9% | -2.3 pts | 0 | 11.3 pts | 14 |
| 74085 | BUENA VISTA ELEMENTARY | New Mexico | 204 | 0.5% | 7.1% | -6.6 pts | 0 | 15.2 pts | 13 |
| 74086 | SUNSET HILLS ELEMENTARY | New Mexico | 466 | 1.5% | 9.5% | -8.0 pts | 0 | 14.6 pts | 13 |
| 74087 | HOLLOMAN MIDDLE | New Mexico | 172 | 6.4% | 8.0% | -1.6 pts | 0 | 8.7 pts | 14 |
| 74088 | NORTH ELEMENTARY | New Mexico | 182 | 1.6% | 12.3% | -10.7 pts | 0 | 23.1 pts | 14 |
| 74089 | JOHN ADAMS MIDDLE | New Mexico | 462 | 3.9% | 14.9% | -11.0 pts | 0 | 37.9 pts | 17 |
| 74090 | ADOBE ACRES ELEMENTARY | New Mexico | 306 | 2.3% | 11.1% | -8.8 pts | 0 | 48.7 pts | 19 |
| 74091 | ALAMEDA ELEMENTARY | New Mexico | 235 | 4.7% | 11.1% | -6.4 pts | 0 | 45.1 pts | 19 |
| 74092 | ALAMOSA ELEMENTARY | New Mexico | 376 | 3.7% | 14.9% | -11.2 pts | 0 | 49.2 pts | 19 |
| 74093 | APACHE ELEMENTARY | New Mexico | 288 | 8.3% | 14.9% | -6.6 pts | 0 | 22.9 pts | 15 |
| 74094 | BARCELONA ELEMENTARY | New Mexico | 246 | 1.2% | 11.1% | -9.9 pts | 0 | 45.5 pts | 19 |
| 74095 | CIBOLA HIGH | New Mexico | 1,762 | 0.5% | 9.0% | -8.5 pts | 0 | 20.9 pts | 14 |
| 74096 | PETROGLYPH ELEMENTARY | New Mexico | 471 | 0.6% | 6.2% | -5.6 pts | 0 | 17.2 pts | 14 |
| 74097 | COCHITI ELEMENTARY | New Mexico | 207 | 2.4% | 14.9% | -12.5 pts | 0 | 30.9 pts | 15 |
| 74098 | DOLORES GONZALES ELEMENTARY | New Mexico | 308 | 4.5% | 14.9% | -10.4 pts | 0 | 35.4 pts | 17 |
| 74099 | EISENHOWER MIDDLE | New Mexico | 818 | 1.5% | 4.8% | -3.3 pts | 0 | 9.7 pts | 13 |
| 74100 | ELDORADO HIGH | New Mexico | 1,622 | 2.3% | 4.9% | -2.6 pts | 0 | 12.5 pts | 14 |